Home/Smart Money/APG Asset Management US Inc.
§ 13F · FUND PROFILE

APG Asset Management US Inc..

Institutional filer · behavioral pattern: Other. Summary pending.
AUM · $13369.3T (13F)Positions · 189Turnover · · Q4Filed · Feb 12, 2026
CONCENTRATION
Top 10 holdings
NEW BUYS
0
+$31.5T deployed
EXITS
0
No exits
SECTOR SHIFT
No prior quarter data
3YR HIT RATE
Top-5 overlap
§ 01 · TOP HOLDINGS

The book · Q4 2025

FILED FEB 12, 2026
#TickerNameShares$ value% portΔ Q4
1PLDPROLOGIS INC.19.66M$2509.3T19.7%±0%
2DLRDIGITAL RLTY TR INC8.62M$1333.3T10.4%±0%
3EQIXEQUINIX INC1.20M$922.0T7.2%−1%
4VTRVENTAS INC11.76M$909.9T7.1%±0%
5EQREQUITY RESIDENTIAL11.35M$715.3T5.6%±0%
6PSAPUBLIC STORAGE OPER CO2.21M$572.9T4.5%+1%
7BXPBXP INC7.40M$499.5T3.9%±0%
8OREALTY INCOME CORP8.85M$498.8T3.9%+5%
9INVHINVITATION HOMES INC16.59M$461.1T3.6%−3%
10HYGISHARES TR5.63M$454.1T3.6%+22%
§ 02 · SECTOR ALLOCATION

Where the money is

Sector data pending
§ 03 · THE APG SIGNAL

AC read

APG Asset Management US Inc. is a Other fund managing $13369301.4 trillion in assets. The fund runs a portfolio of 189 positions.

Read the full dossier →
§ 04 · FILING HISTORY

Q-by-Q deltas

1 FILINGS
Q4 2025
Steady book
+0 buys · 0 exits · 0 changed
Q3 2025
Steady book
+0 buys · 0 exits · 0 changed
Q2 2025
Steady book
+0 buys · 0 exits · 0 changed
Q1 2025
Steady book
+0 buys · 0 exits · 0 changed